12 - Tradtri 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Traditionally x Bustri)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Traditionally x Bustri)

5 - Ashkannd 2nd barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Blake Shinn Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sinndar x Ashalanda)
Blake Shinn Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sinndar x Ashalanda)

13 - Never Back Down 3rd barrier 2 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jeff Penza Charmaine Barnes (Seymour) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel)
Jeff Penza Charmaine Barnes (Seymour) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel)

2 - Quartermaster 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Thomas Huet Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Blowin in the Wind)
Thomas Huet Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Blowin in the Wind)

1 - Banksters Bonus 5th barrier 1 | 61.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Timothy Grace (Wangaratta 1) 6yo bay Gelding (Big Bad Bob x Heroine)
Kerrin McEvoy Timothy Grace (Wangaratta 1) 6yo bay Gelding (Big Bad Bob x Heroine)

4 - Leaders Road 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Sophie Young (a) Dar Lunn (Dubbo) 6yo bay Gelding (Beautiful Crown x No Faking)
Ms Sophie Young (a) Dar Lunn (Dubbo) 6yo bay Gelding (Beautiful Crown x No Faking)

11 - Shelley's Girl 7th barrier 13 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Peter Wells Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Somethin' Leicajem)
Peter Wells Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Dubleo x Somethin' Leicajem)

3 - Defrost My Heart 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Hedge)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Hedge)

6 - Bubbles 'n' Boats 9th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Champagnecharlotte)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Champagnecharlotte)

8 - Wine 'n' Dine 10th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Foreplay x Zelady)
Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Foreplay x Zelady)

10 - St Sully barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Grant Buckley Donna Grisedale (Coffs Harbour) 6yo bay Gelding (St Reims x Organdy)

7 - Loving Home barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Chad Lever Tess Wilkes (Taree) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Fallen In Love)

9 - Gambler's Blues barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Lester Grace Tim Martin (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Lycme)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman