5 - Automatic Choice 1st barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Darren Gauci Colin Rees (Ballarat) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Delightful Choice x Missun)
Darren Gauci Colin Rees (Ballarat) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Delightful Choice x Missun)

1 - El Greco 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Damien Oliver Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x La Signorina)
Damien Oliver Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x La Signorina)

11 - Flying Light 3rd barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Harry Coffey David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Fly Higher)
Harry Coffey David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Fly Higher)

3 - Bengal Cat 4th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Miaow)
Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Miaow)

2 - Royal Rumble 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Clare Lindop Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 2yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Queen's Kiss)
Clare Lindop Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas (Morphettville) 2yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Queen's Kiss)

7 - Gungastruck 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Encosta de Lago x Fanfares)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Encosta de Lago x Fanfares)

9 - Ma Raison 7th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 2yo bay Filly (Makfi x Rationalize)
Dwayne Dunn Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 2yo bay Filly (Makfi x Rationalize)

4 - Irada 8th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo brown Mare (Iffraaj x Coupon)
Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 2yo brown Mare (Iffraaj x Coupon)

8 - Parmalove 9th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Peter Morgan (Whittlesea) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Love's Here)
Ms Linda Meech Peter Morgan (Whittlesea) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Love's Here)

10 - Party Boy 10th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Cory Parish David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Artie Schiller x Partywave)
Cory Parish David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Artie Schiller x Partywave)

12 - Triple Effort 11th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Sharkbite x Tripled)
Glen Boss Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Sharkbite x Tripled)

13 - Ayers Rock 12th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jason Benbow Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Vintage Rock)
Jason Benbow Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Vintage Rock)

6 - Ayda 13th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Chris Parnham Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Ad Valorem x Nothing Matters)
Chris Parnham Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Ad Valorem x Nothing Matters)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman