10 - Falago 1st barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x De Lago Lass)
Craig Williams Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x De Lago Lass)

7 - Clairvaux 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Free Me)
Craig Newitt Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Free Me)

12 - Seattleite 3rd barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Ms Samantha Wynne (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Kempinsky x Grand Seattle)
Ms Samantha Wynne (a) John Moloney (Caulfield) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Kempinsky x Grand Seattle)

11 - Shikarpour 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Dr Fong x Shibina)
Michael Dee Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Dr Fong x Shibina)

8 - Refulgent 5th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chris Parnham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Entire (Hard Spun x Glory Be)
Chris Parnham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Entire (Hard Spun x Glory Be)

9 - Kings Palace 6th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Rod Symons (Bendigo) 5yo bay Gelding (King of Roses x Kensington Palace)
Glen Boss Rod Symons (Bendigo) 5yo bay Gelding (King of Roses x Kensington Palace)

4 - Onpicalo 7th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Olympic Halo)
Dwayne Dunn Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Olympic Halo)

1 - Lord Durante 8th barrier 3 | 60.0kg

Darren Gauci Simone Ferchie (Leopold) 6yo bay Gelding (Lord Jim x Kalahanna)
Darren Gauci Simone Ferchie (Leopold) 6yo bay Gelding (Lord Jim x Kalahanna)

5 - Orientaped 9th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 9yo brown Gelding (Orientate x Taped)
Jarrod Fry Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 9yo brown Gelding (Orientate x Taped)

6 - Vatuvei 10th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Reset x Boisterous Lady)
Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 6yo bay Gelding (Reset x Boisterous Lady)

2 - Tristram's Sun 11th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Noel Callow Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Yamanin Vital x Second Edition)
Noel Callow Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 6yo bay Gelding (Yamanin Vital x Second Edition)

3 - Commanding Time barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Commands x Miss Zambezi)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman