8 - Petits Filous 1st barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Mare (Street Boss x Excellent Lady)
Damien Oliver Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Mare (Street Boss x Excellent Lady)

4 - Labuan Star 2nd barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Brad Rawiller Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Racy Alice)
Brad Rawiller Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 2yo bay or brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Racy Alice)

2 - Charlie Garcon 3rd barrier 5 | 58.5kg

Craig Newitt Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Vital Mist)
Craig Newitt Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Vital Mist)

5 - Swipeaway 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Michael Dee Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Close the Till)
Michael Dee Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Close the Till)

1 - Iceflow 5th barrier 11 | 59.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Icy Maiden)
Dwayne Dunn Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Icy Maiden)

10 - Tycoon Tasha 6th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Steven King Peter J Clarke (Caulfield) 2yo brown Filly (Written Tycoon x My Tasha)
Steven King Peter J Clarke (Caulfield) 2yo brown Filly (Written Tycoon x My Tasha)

9 - She's Mint 7th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Darren Gauci Brett Conlon (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Any Given Saturday x Primadolly)
Darren Gauci Brett Conlon (Cranbourne) 2yo bay Filly (Any Given Saturday x Primadolly)

3 - Fujin 8th barrier 6 | 58.0kg

Steven Arnold Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Heir To The Wind)
Steven Arnold Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Heir To The Wind)

11 - Amadeo 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Dean Holland Frankie Stockdale (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Marvellous Miss)
Dean Holland Frankie Stockdale (Pakenham OC) 2yo bay Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Marvellous Miss)

7 - Dynasty Queen 10th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Shane Nichols (Mornington) 2yo brown Filly (Denman x General's Dynasty)
Craig Williams Shane Nichols (Mornington) 2yo brown Filly (Denman x General's Dynasty)

6 - Need to Win barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Dale Smith Cameron Templeton (Pakenham) 2yo bay Gelding (Wanted x Royal Magenta)

12 - Sergeant Sam barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Glenn Stewart (Mornington) 2yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Classy Miss)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman