6 - Kangarilla Joy 1st barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Midnight Joy)
Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Midnight Joy)

1 - Edge Away 2nd barrier 5 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Lester Grace Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Devoirs)
Lester Grace Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Devoirs)

2 - Francais 3rd barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x French Penn)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x French Penn)

8 - Not a Cherry 4th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Cherokee Echo)
Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Cherokee Echo)

7 - Lonaura 5th barrier 7 | 57.5kg

Danny Beasley Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Lonhro x Biancalaura)
Danny Beasley Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Lonhro x Biancalaura)

3 - Happy Hannah 6th barrier 11 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tommy Berry David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Absolute Joy)
Tommy Berry David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Absolute Joy)

10 - Ransack 7th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Lonhro x Key Bar Nights)
Sam Clipperton John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Lonhro x Key Bar Nights)

9 - Phoebe's Lass 8th barrier 3 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Strada x Aubade)
Ms Winona Costin Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Strada x Aubade)

4 - Hembrook 9th barrier 8 | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Flamingo Guitar)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Flamingo Guitar)

15 - Musical Family 10th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Serg Lisnyy Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 3yo bay Filly (Oratorio x Fermata)
Serg Lisnyy Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 3yo bay Filly (Oratorio x Fermata)

5 - Inside Line 11th barrier 2 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Sebring x Positive Flyer)
Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Sebring x Positive Flyer)

11 - Timing 12th barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Duporth x Claudia)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Duporth x Claudia)

13 - Navua Mist barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo grey-chestnut Mare (Exceed And Excel x Eight Eighty Eight)

12 - Yattarna barrier 15 | 57.5kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Umaquest)

14 - Kylie's Fame barrier 14 | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Set for Fame)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman