12 - Lani Girl 1st barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Sam Clipperton Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo chestnut Mare (Purrealist x Traverse)
Sam Clipperton Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo chestnut Mare (Purrealist x Traverse)

2 - Sankara Spirit 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Bede Murray (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Scorpio Spirit)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Bede Murray (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Scorpio Spirit)

8 - Never Back Down 3rd barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Danny Beasley Charmaine Barnes (Seymour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel)
Danny Beasley Charmaine Barnes (Seymour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel)

4 - Fira 4th barrier 13 | 58.0kg

Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Mambo in Freeport)
Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Mambo in Freeport)

6 - Veloce Forte 5th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Gypsy Tucker)
Hugh Bowman Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Gypsy Tucker)

14 - Feature 6th barrier 5 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Oratorio x Show Us Your Legs)
Serg Lisnyy Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Oratorio x Show Us Your Legs)

3 - Slydini 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Torrini)
Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Torrini)

11 - Coffee Hit 8th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Medaglia D'oro x Fountain Joy)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Medaglia D'oro x Fountain Joy)

9 - Mad About You 9th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Northern Meteor x Red Beret)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Northern Meteor x Red Beret)

1 - Braces 10th barrier 8 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Duporth x Mount Juliet)
Ms Winona Costin Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Duporth x Mount Juliet)

7 - La Charge 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Brodie Loy Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Mare (Charge Forward x La Fleur)
Brodie Loy Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Mare (Charge Forward x La Fleur)

5 - Rolston 12th barrier 3 | 58.0kg

Jeff Penza Pat O'Grady (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Glenbawn)
Jeff Penza Pat O'Grady (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Glenbawn)

10 - Lady Corleone barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Untouchable x Donna Carmela)

13 - Accomp'ny Me barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Nick Mitchell (Gosford) 6yo bay Mare (Shamardal x Oh Eight Hundred)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman