4 - Burbero 1st barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Rory Hutchings Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Royal Remedy)
Rory Hutchings Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Royal Remedy)

1 - Weary 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Astronomer Royal x America Nova)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Astronomer Royal x America Nova)

3 - Temple of Boom 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Ms Winona Costin Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Piccolo x Temple Spirit)
Ms Winona Costin Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Piccolo x Temple Spirit)

6 - Zaratone 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 10yo grey Gelding (Zariz x Comeback Queen)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 10yo grey Gelding (Zariz x Comeback Queen)

2 - Messene 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Belle Giselle)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Belle Giselle)

8 - Lord Leofric 6th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Tye Angland David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (War Pass x Lady Isabella)
Tye Angland David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (War Pass x Lady Isabella)

7 - See the World 7th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Danzero x Global Dance)
Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Danzero x Global Dance)

9 - Liberty's Choice 8th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Liberty Rose)
Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Liberty Rose)

5 - Aomen barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 7yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Kathy Caerleon)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman