9 - Futooh 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)
Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)

1 - Muswellbrook 2nd barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo brown Gelding (Denman x She's Cherryrype)
Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo brown Gelding (Denman x She's Cherryrype)

6 - Aristocratic Miss 3rd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree)

12 - Greysful Glamour 4th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 2yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)
Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 2yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)

7 - Vega One 5th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Michael Dee John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Lope de Vega x One Funny Honey)
Michael Dee John P Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Lope de Vega x One Funny Honey)

4 - Mandalong Tapit 6th barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo grey-chestnut Colt (Tapit x Euphrosyne)
Blake Shinn Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo grey-chestnut Colt (Tapit x Euphrosyne)

5 - Sokudo 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Imoto)
Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Imoto)

10 - Rheingau 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Rheinfels)
Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Rheinfels)

2 - Legislation 9th barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Golden Edict)
Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Golden Edict)

13 - Peaceful Solution 10th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Corey Brown Robert Kingston (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Fusaichi Rose)
Corey Brown Robert Kingston (Mornington) 2yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Fusaichi Rose)

11 - Bold Arial 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Joao Moreira Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)
Joao Moreira Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)

8 - Cristal Eyes barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (All Too Hard x Champagne Run)

3 - Momentum Factor barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Michael Walker David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (The Factor x Angel's Breath)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman