2 - Agitate 1st barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Damian Browne Kelly Schweida (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Sequalo x Stirring)
Damian Browne Kelly Schweida (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Sequalo x Stirring)

6 - Havana 2nd barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Top Cuban)
Kerrin McEvoy Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Top Cuban)

3 - Architect 3rd barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Andrew Spinks David J Lawlor (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Rozanee)
Andrew Spinks David J Lawlor (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Rozanee)

11 - Schillacking 4th barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Ryan Wiggins John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Ode to Thee)
Ryan Wiggins John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Ode to Thee)

5 - Le Val 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Timothy Bell Noel Doyle (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Redaluca's Gaze)
Timothy Bell Noel Doyle (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Redaluca's Gaze)

15 - Diamond Angel 6th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Chris Munce Barry Lockwood (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Northern Meteor x Aristocracy)
Chris Munce Barry Lockwood (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Northern Meteor x Aristocracy)

9 - Rough Copy 7th barrier 5 | 57.0kg

James McDonald Wayne Hillis (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Perfectly Ready x Drama Queen)
James McDonald Wayne Hillis (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Perfectly Ready x Drama Queen)

12 - Natural Dancer 8th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jason Taylor Kim Craft (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Zizou x Ultimate Rock)
Jason Taylor Kim Craft (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Zizou x Ultimate Rock)

7 - Flamboyer 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Michael Cahill Kelly Doughty (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Clang x Zedatier)
Michael Cahill Kelly Doughty (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Clang x Zedatier)

1 - Londehero 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Glen Colless Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Fleur de Chine)
Glen Colless Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Fleur de Chine)

4 - Vo Heart 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tegan Harrison Stewart Mackinnon (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Show a Heart x Smile of Desire)
Tegan Harrison Stewart Mackinnon (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Show a Heart x Smile of Desire)

13 - Hallside Rose 12th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

Eddie Wilkinson Dennis Heinemann (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Exceedingly Good x Nicole)
Eddie Wilkinson Dennis Heinemann (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Filly (Exceedingly Good x Nicole)

8 - Mishani Gladiator 13th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Brad Stewart Les Ross (Eagle Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Persuades)
Brad Stewart Les Ross (Eagle Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Persuades)

14 - Sept de Coeurs 14th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Damien Thornton Stuart Kendrick (Sunshine Coast) 3yo chestnut Filly (Show a Heart x Seventh Heaven)
Damien Thornton Stuart Kendrick (Sunshine Coast) 3yo chestnut Filly (Show a Heart x Seventh Heaven)

10 - Thomas the Tank 15th barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Anthony Allen Kathy Stabe (Deagon) 3yo chestnut Colt (Dylan Thomas x Irish Echo)
Anthony Allen Kathy Stabe (Deagon) 3yo chestnut Colt (Dylan Thomas x Irish Echo)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman