7 - Off the Rails 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x It's You)
Christian Reith Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x It's You)

6 - Elusive Runner 2nd barrier 16 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Permaiscuous)
Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Permaiscuous)

13 - Marvelous Ceramibo 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jeff Lloyd Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Maslins Beach)
Jeff Lloyd Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Maslins Beach)

16 - Unique 4th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Tim Clark Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Henny Hughes x Madame Flurry)
Tim Clark Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Henny Hughes x Madame Flurry)

1 - Casino Dancer 5th barrier 13 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Mike Van Gestel (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Casino Prince x Nine Covers)
Ms Winona Costin Mike Van Gestel (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Casino Prince x Nine Covers)

14 - Emerald City 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Josh Adams David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x A Fairy's Kiss)
Josh Adams David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x A Fairy's Kiss)

5 - Takewing 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Cay)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Cay)

10 - Rockabill 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

James McDonald Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sidereus Nuncius)
James McDonald Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sidereus Nuncius)

4 - Our Uncle Archie 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Damien Thornton Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Duke of Marmalade x Nena Candida)
Damien Thornton Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Gelding (Duke of Marmalade x Nena Candida)

12 - Electric Dee Jay 10th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jim Cassidy Bryce Heys (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x D J Lightning)
Jim Cassidy Bryce Heys (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x D J Lightning)

3 - Man of Colours 11th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Strategic x Choose to Dream)
Blake Shinn Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Strategic x Choose to Dream)

2 - Elroi 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Paul & Kris Shailer (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (El Hermano x Davone Kate)
Brenton Avdulla Paul & Kris Shailer (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (El Hermano x Davone Kate)

17 - Eagle Shaman 13th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Red Hot Mama)
Sam Clipperton Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Red Hot Mama)

11 - Federica 14th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Flying Spur x Milande)
Adam Hyeronimus Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Flying Spur x Milande)

15 - Roving Red barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Red Ransom x Vignor)

8 - Fields of Tuscany barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Red Ransom x November Flight)

9 - Hey Shazam barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Chris O'Brien Carmen Murnane (Gosford) 3yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Mary Marvel)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman