7 - Hot Mama 1st barrier 4 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Firestorm Baby)
Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Firestorm Baby)

4 - Scarlet Billows 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Michelle Payne Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Boss x Hushabye Baby)
Ms Michelle Payne Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Boss x Hushabye Baby)

8 - I'm Fearsome 3rd barrier 13 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Jackie Beriman Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Al Samer x Fearless Waters)
Ms Jackie Beriman Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Al Samer x Fearless Waters)

1 - Scatcat 4th barrier 15 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Aaron Mitchell Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo brown Filly (Shaft x Here Kitty)
Aaron Mitchell Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo brown Filly (Shaft x Here Kitty)

5 - Leia 5th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Mare (Starcraft x Gibraltar Campion)
Michael Walker Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Mare (Starcraft x Gibraltar Campion)

10 - Good Music 6th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Mare (Primus x Naturalist)
Dwayne Dunn Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Mare (Primus x Naturalist)

2 - Young Tigers Jeuny 7th barrier 14 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Harry Coffey Paul & Tracey Templeton (Moe) 3yo chestnut Mare (Hold That Tiger x Young Doctor)
Harry Coffey Paul & Tracey Templeton (Moe) 3yo chestnut Mare (Hold That Tiger x Young Doctor)

9 - Mokoro 8th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Chad Schofield Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Earthsea)
Chad Schofield Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Earthsea)

11 - It's One 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (O'Reilly x Numero Douze)
Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (O'Reilly x Numero Douze)

13 - Amaretto 10th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Adam O'Neill (Bendigo) 3yo bay Mare (Easy Choice x Faith 'n' Patience)
Stephen Baster Adam O'Neill (Bendigo) 3yo bay Mare (Easy Choice x Faith 'n' Patience)

3 - Nicamorae 11th barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Jake Noonan David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (More Than Ready x Nicola Lass)
Jake Noonan David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (More Than Ready x Nicola Lass)

12 - Belle Couture 12th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Damian Lane Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Helsinge)
Damian Lane Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Helsinge)

6 - Sense of Hite 13th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James Winks Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Street Sense x Authoress)
James Winks Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Street Sense x Authoress)

14 - Romantic Spirit barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Brian Higgins Gareth Andrews (Pakenham On Course) 3yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Romantic Flyer)

15 - Shelby Apples barrier 6 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Dean Yendall Richard Jolly & Chantelle Jolly (Morphettville) 3yo bay Filly (Charge Forward x Shelbey)

- Scatcat barrier 13 | kg

Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo brown Filly (Shaft x Here Kitty)
Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo brown Filly (Shaft x Here Kitty)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman