10 - Invinzabeel 1st barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tye Angland Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Belle Mia)
Tye Angland Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Belle Mia)

7 - Berry Delicious 2nd barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Joshua Parr Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Blevic x Magic Heaven)
Joshua Parr Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Blevic x Magic Heaven)

1 - Moher 3rd barrier 12 | 62.0kg (60.0kg)

Deanne Panya James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x An Chlais)
Deanne Panya James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x An Chlais)

13 - So Willie 4th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Sworn to Secrecy)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Sworn to Secrecy)

9 - Careless 5th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Christian Reith Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)
Christian Reith Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)

11 - Liapari 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Lisa Enright (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Tradewind)
Jason Collett Lisa Enright (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Tradewind)

14 - Encosta Line 7th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

James Innes Jnr Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Adaline)
James Innes Jnr Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Adaline)

15 - Timeless Prince 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Tony Newing (Gosford) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Casino Prince x Timeless Miss)
Ms Jess Taylor Tony Newing (Gosford) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Casino Prince x Timeless Miss)

6 - Kellyville Flyer 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Koby Jennings Jason Attard (Hawkesbury) 7yo bay Mare (Oratorio x Mountain Echo)
Koby Jennings Jason Attard (Hawkesbury) 7yo bay Mare (Oratorio x Mountain Echo)

8 - Falkenberg 10th barrier 1 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (More Than Ready x Purespeed)
Mitchell Bell Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (More Than Ready x Purespeed)

4 - Alegria 11th barrier 11 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Lee Magorrian Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Medaglia D'oro x Pure Joy)
Lee Magorrian Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Medaglia D'oro x Pure Joy)

12 - Believe 12th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Optimist)
Andrew Adkins Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Optimist)

3 - Ruling Dynasty 13th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Rory Hutchings Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Makarova)
Rory Hutchings Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo brown Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Makarova)

2 - Foreign Prince 14th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Julinsky Princess)
Brock Ryan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Julinsky Princess)

5 - Iggi Pop 15th barrier 10 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Nick Heywood Peter Robl (Randwick) 8yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Freequence)
Nick Heywood Peter Robl (Randwick) 8yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Freequence)

16 - Takewing 16th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Peter Wells Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Cay)
Peter Wells Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Cay)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman