4 - Sheriff John Stone 1st barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Liam Riordan (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x River Bypass)
Liam Riordan (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x River Bypass)

13 - Seven Year Reward 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Seven Year Itch)
Ms Nikita Beriman Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Seven Year Itch)

2 - He's a Moral 3rd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Highest)
Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Highest)

14 - Gold Denari 4th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Joe Bowditch Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x The Lot)
Joe Bowditch Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x The Lot)

7 - Data Point 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Mermaid Island)
Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Mermaid Island)

1 - Divine Mr Artie 6th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Noel Callow Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Divine Princess)
Noel Callow Brendan McCarthy (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Divine Princess)

16 - Sandhurst Delight 7th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Midnight)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Midnight)

5 - Angelucci 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Zac Spain (a) Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Better Alternative)
Zac Spain (a) Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Better Alternative)

15 - Buck Bay 9th barrier 16 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Craig Williams Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo brown Entire (Street Cry x Deer Valley)
Craig Williams Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo brown Entire (Street Cry x Deer Valley)

10 - Jackson 10th barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Elegant Angela)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Elegant Angela)

8 - My Paisann 11th barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Damien Oliver Matthew Enright (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Roc De Cambes x Florella)
Damien Oliver Matthew Enright (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Roc De Cambes x Florella)

3 - Painte 12th barrier 12 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Gelding (Strada x Volkaspray)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 7yo bay Gelding (Strada x Volkaspray)

11 - See Me Fly barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Damien Thornton Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Fly By Night)

6 - Brahmos barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Lachlan King (a) John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Jannah)

9 - Terindah barrier 17 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jye McNeil Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 5yo brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Toast of the Coast)

17 - Tudor barrier 3 | 58.0kg

Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Strategic x Skidoodle)

12 - Expinsive barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Patrick Moloney Enver Jusufovic (Cranbourne) 8yo bay Mare (Pins x Zamfir)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman