10 - Sei Stella 1st barrier 4 | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Furla)
Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Furla)

4 - Lifesaver 2nd barrier 15 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tye Angland Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)
Tye Angland Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)

11 - Prince Planet 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Bobby El-Issa Peter W Stanley (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Skybo)
Bobby El-Issa Peter W Stanley (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Skybo)

8 - Cheat'm 4th barrier 12 | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Karen Owen (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Crash'm)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Karen Owen (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Crash'm)

1 - Equal Balance 5th barrier 11 | 62.0kg (60.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)
Sam Weatherley (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

13 - Caccini 6th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Symphorosa)
James Innes Jnr Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Symphorosa)

14 - Our Rosemaree 7th barrier 10 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)
Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)

2 - Rhyming Puppet 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Jason Collett Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Poet's Voice x Pinocchio's Sister)
Jason Collett Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Poet's Voice x Pinocchio's Sister)

5 - Lord Denman 9th barrier 6 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Secrets Sleeping)
Glyn Schofield Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Secrets Sleeping)

3 - Bocelli 10th barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Corey Brown Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Siren's Song)
Corey Brown Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Siren's Song)

15 - Jackknife barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Courtney Van Der Werf John Bannister (Cessnock) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (California Dane x Silent Dawn)

12 - Bank of Erin barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Tommy Berry Luke Pepper (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x Erins Princess)

9 - Clang's Victory barrier 9 | 53.5kg

Danielle Campbell (Grafton) 7yo brown Mare (Clang x Victory Highway)

6 - Princess Lottie barrier 14 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Luke A Thomas (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Mare (Shrapnel x Lift All Boats)

7 - Missed Out barrier 13 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo brown Gelding (Pluck x Peggy Fusaichi)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman