10 - Miss Fabulass 1st barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)
Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)

3 - Fiesta 2nd barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)

5 - Pretty in Pink 3rd barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Tye Angland John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Sebring x Total Attraction)
Tye Angland John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (Sebring x Total Attraction)

2 - Oohood 4th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)
Tim Clark Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)

11 - Maid of Heaven 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x St. Therese)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x St. Therese)

12 - Symi 6th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)

4 - Outback Barbie 7th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Jim Byrne Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Spirit of Boom x Pure Purrfection)
Jim Byrne Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Spirit of Boom x Pure Purrfection)

6 - Fundamentalist 8th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Christian Reith David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)
Christian Reith David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)

7 - Futooh 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)
Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)

8 - Santa Catarina 10th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Sam Weatherley (a) Stephen Marsh (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Filly (Savabeel x Discreet Evening)
Sam Weatherley (a) Stephen Marsh (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Filly (Savabeel x Discreet Evening)

9 - Madam Rouge 11th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Zoustar x Cabernet)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Zoustar x Cabernet)

13 - Sangita 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x National Anthem)
Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x National Anthem)

1 - El Dorado Dreaming barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman