11 - Tristan de Angel 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Angel's Spell)
Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Angel's Spell)

4 - Lawan 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Tommy Berry Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Nanda Kot)
Tommy Berry Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Nanda Kot)

12 - Manangatang 3rd barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

James Innes Jnr Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Mona Lisa)
James Innes Jnr Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Mona Lisa)

10 - Majestic Pedrille 4th barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Mitchell Bell Mark Schmetzer (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Lonhro x Madame Pedrille)
Mitchell Bell Mark Schmetzer (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Lonhro x Madame Pedrille)

3 - Saxton Rock 5th barrier 12 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Rockin Babe)
Sam Weatherley (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Rockin Babe)

9 - Velaro 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Bullet Train x Misplaced)
Tim Clark Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Bullet Train x Misplaced)

5 - Arugula 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ben Looker Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Salade x Celtic Night)
Ben Looker Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Salade x Celtic Night)

14 - Ave 8th barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes Don & Andrew Ryan (Bathurst) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Indirect)
Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes Don & Andrew Ryan (Bathurst) 5yo bay Mare (Roman Emperor x Indirect)

6 - My Blue Jeans 9th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)

18 - Think Like a Fox 10th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Ithinkso)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Ithinkso)

13 - The Frick 11th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 6yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Cossington Smith)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 6yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Cossington Smith)

19 - O'driscoll 12th barrier 17 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Tas Morton (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Fireside)
Andrew Adkins Tas Morton (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Fireside)

8 - Bart 13th barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 4yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Spottswoode)
Damien Oliver Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 4yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Spottswoode)

16 - Lips 'n' Lashes 14th barrier 5 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Manhattan Rain x Beauty School)
Ms Rachel King Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Manhattan Rain x Beauty School)

2 - Mediterranean 15th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Tye Angland Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Ekali)
Tye Angland Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Ekali)

1 - Equal Balance barrier 19 | 61.0kg

Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

15 - Hoges barrier 18 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

John W Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Colt (Testa Rossa x Superb Lady)

7 - Sugar Dance barrier 20 | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Sugar Rose)

17 - Roy's Command barrier 2 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)

20 - Vee Eight barrier 3 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Sue Laughton (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Commands x Supamach)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman