5 - The Lion 1st barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Chris O'Brien Michelle Fleming (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Lion Belle)
Chris O'Brien Michelle Fleming (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Lion Belle)

2 - Can't Find Snippy 2nd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr Michelle Ritchie (Nowra) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Misplaced)
Joshua Parr Michelle Ritchie (Nowra) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Misplaced)

7 - Burning Crown 3rd barrier 3 | 53.5kg

Greg Ryan Sue Grills (Tamworth) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)
Greg Ryan Sue Grills (Tamworth) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)

15 - Handle the Truth 4th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Keith Dryden (Canberra) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)
Jay Ford Keith Dryden (Canberra) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)

13 - Our Rosemaree 5th barrier 16 | 53.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)
Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)

3 - Lifesaver 6th barrier 13 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)

8 - Fly Forward 7th barrier 5 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Luke Musson (Nowra) 6yo brown Gelding (Charge Forward x Remnant)
Adam Hyeronimus Luke Musson (Nowra) 6yo brown Gelding (Charge Forward x Remnant)

10 - Our Revenue 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Rachel Hunt (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Birkin)
Ms Rachel Hunt (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Birkin)

6 - Cheat'm 9th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Ms Belinda Hodder Karen Owen (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Crash'm)
Ms Belinda Hodder Karen Owen (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Crash'm)

11 - Airfree 10th barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)
Ms Jess Taylor Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)

12 - Newtown is Coming 11th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Show a Heart x Just the Star)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Show a Heart x Just the Star)

4 - Missed Out 12th barrier 7 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo brown Gelding (Pluck x Peggy Fusaichi)
Mitchell Bell Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo brown Gelding (Pluck x Peggy Fusaichi)

14 - Doctor On Ice 13th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo grey-brown Gelding (Bradbury's Luck x Hello Doctor)
Andrew Adkins Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo grey-brown Gelding (Bradbury's Luck x Hello Doctor)

9 - Rocket Monkey barrier 17 | 53.5kg

Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Congrats x Miss Campbell)

16 - Lord Denman barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Secrets Sleeping)

17 - Bank of Erin barrier 2 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jason Collett Luke Pepper (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x Erins Princess)

1 - My Tagoson barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Octagonal x Key to the City)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman