6 - Verry Elleegant 1st barrier 2 | 55.0kg

John Allen Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Zed x Opulence)
John Allen Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Zed x Opulence)

3 - Aristia 2nd barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Nakaaya)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Nakaaya)

4 - Sizzleme 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ben Melham Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Parnissius)
Ben Melham Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Parnissius)

16 - Collectable 4th barrier 18 | 55.0kg

Craig Williams Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Miss Keepsake)
Craig Williams Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Miss Keepsake)

7 - Rubira 5th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

James McDonald Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x Duty Bound)
James McDonald Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x Duty Bound)

9 - Dark Confidant 6th barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Little Miss Smiley)
Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Little Miss Smiley)

2 - Greysful Glamour 7th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)
Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)

12 - Oregon Dreamer 8th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Luke Nolen Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Cape Blanco x Queen of Keros)
Luke Nolen Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Cape Blanco x Queen of Keros)

10 - Pressure 9th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo brown Filly (Jakkalberry x Presslist)
Dwayne Dunn Matt Cumani (Ballarat) 3yo brown Filly (Jakkalberry x Presslist)

13 - True Magic 10th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Beau Mertens Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x True Doubt)
Beau Mertens Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x True Doubt)

1 - Futooh 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Golden Millennium)

8 - Yulong Meteor 12th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Gioe)
Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Gioe)

11 - Gregorian Chant 13th barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Jordan Childs Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Echoes of Heaven x Norse Affair)
Jordan Childs Mitchell Freedman (Ballarat) 3yo chestnut Filly (Echoes of Heaven x Norse Affair)

5 - Scenic Sight 14th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Ben Allen Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Nicconi x Clear View)
Ben Allen Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Filly (Nicconi x Clear View)

15 - Disenchanted 15th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Noel Callow Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Fantastic Fifi)
Noel Callow Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Fantastic Fifi)

14 - Peaceful Solution 16th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jack Martin (a) Robert Kingston (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Fusaichi Rose)
Jack Martin (a) Robert Kingston (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Declaration Of War x Fusaichi Rose)

18 - Exclusively Ours barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ben Thompson Matthew Brown (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Needs Further x Nonsensical)

17 - Scamper barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Stephen Baster Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Se Sauver)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman