7 - Shumookh 1st barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Dream Ahead x Shamekha)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Dream Ahead x Shamekha)

3 - Invincibella 2nd barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abscond)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abscond)

2 - Aloisia 3rd barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)
Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)

4 - Invincible Gem 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)
James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)

12 - Miss Siska 5th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 5yo bay or brown Mare (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)
Jordan Childs Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 5yo bay or brown Mare (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)

10 - Fuhryk 6th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Fuhrnatic)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Fuhrnatic)

8 - Bella Martini 7th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Silverbeat)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Silverbeat)

6 - Booker 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Noondie)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Written Tycoon x Noondie)

14 - Lady Cromac 9th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Ben Thompson Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Miss Bax)
Ben Thompson Kevin Corstens (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Miss Bax)

1 - Prompt Response 10th barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Prompt)
Damien Oliver Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Prompt)

9 - Ellicazoom 11th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Testa Rossa x Ellicorsam)
Regan Bayliss David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Testa Rossa x Ellicorsam)

13 - Freehearted 12th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Ben Allen Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Young And Free)
Ben Allen Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Young And Free)

5 - Bring Me Roses barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Freckled Face)

11 - Savatiano barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Retsina)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman