5 - Noble Boy 1st barrier 6 | 57.0kg

James McDonald Todd Blowes (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)
James McDonald Todd Blowes (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)

1 - Coup de Main 2nd barrier 17 | 59.5kg

Hugh Bowman Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Remarkable Girl)
Hugh Bowman Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Remarkable Girl)

2 - I Am Capitan 3rd barrier 9 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)

12 - Mookareena 4th barrier 5 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Barbara Joseph (Canberra) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Shamus Award x Puerto Vallarta)
Andrew Adkins Barbara Joseph (Canberra) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Shamus Award x Puerto Vallarta)

8 - Irish Songs 5th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)
Kerrin McEvoy Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

15 - Sheza Danza 6th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Tim Clark Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Danzability)
Tim Clark Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Danzability)

11 - Big Reg 7th barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Alley Miss)
Adam Hyeronimus Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Alley Miss)

6 - Mark My Word 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Take Your Mark)
Joshua Parr Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Take Your Mark)

16 - Lady Tycoon 9th barrier 1 | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Daniel Nickson (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Winsome's Pride)
James Innes Jnr Daniel Nickson (Moruya) 4yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Winsome's Pride)

18 - Caribou 10th barrier 8 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Jeremy Everson (Tamworth) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Christmas)
Ms Rachael Murray Jeremy Everson (Tamworth) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Christmas)

14 - Revitup Rednut barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)

17 - Under Pressure barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Peter H Bloomfield (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Your Song x Queen of the East)

3 - Rioli barrier 14 | 59.0kg

Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

9 - Legion of Boom barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Baby Boom)

13 - Foxie La Belle barrier 16 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Corey Brown Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo brown Mare (Stryker x Allinfrontofher)

7 - Carruthers barrier 19 | 56.0kg

Norm Gardner (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Lightning Rules)

4 - Nicconita barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Brenton Avdulla John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)

10 - Let's Rebelle barrier 7 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Mare (Rebel Raider x Let's Set Sail)

19 - Te Ata barrier 18 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Chickasaw)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman