9 - Our Rosemaree 1st barrier 10 | 53.5kg

Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)
Ms Winona Costin Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Rosnaree)

2 - Chewbacca 2nd barrier 3 | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Calimanco)
Kerrin McEvoy Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Calimanco)

4 - Hemmerle 3rd barrier 9 | 57.5kg

James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)
James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)

6 - Sostenido 4th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Brian Gentle (Orange) 4yo bay Gelding (Rip Van Winkle x Eftee One)
Brock Ryan (a) Brian Gentle (Orange) 4yo bay Gelding (Rip Van Winkle x Eftee One)

3 - Vega de Lago 5th barrier 1 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Geoff O'Brien (Quirindi) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fudge Delight)
Robbie Dolan (a) Geoff O'Brien (Quirindi) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fudge Delight)

7 - Bridyn May 6th barrier 7 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)

1 - Bennelong Dancer 7th barrier 12 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Donna Scott (Albury) 5yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Prancelot)
Blaike McDougall (a) Donna Scott (Albury) 5yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Prancelot)

10 - Blue Collar Boy 8th barrier 6 | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Greg Hook (Rylstone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denmarket x Blue White)
Sam Weatherley (a) Greg Hook (Rylstone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denmarket x Blue White)

5 - Only Choice 9th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Dalghar x Honor Babe)
Tim Clark Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Dalghar x Honor Babe)

13 - Takarakka 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Show a Heart x Pachanga)
Ms Rachael Murray Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Show a Heart x Pachanga)

12 - Vivendi 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Simon Miller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo bay Mare (Equiano x Hidden Charges)
Simon Miller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo bay Mare (Equiano x Hidden Charges)

11 - Roy's Command 12th barrier 17 | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)

8 - Daiquiri Lass 13th barrier 14 | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King John W Ramsey (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Money or the Gun x Island Temptress)
Ms Rachel King John W Ramsey (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Money or the Gun x Island Temptress)

14 - Graceful Gift barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Thomas Lyttle (Moruya) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Bryannbo's Gift x Graceful Symphony)

17 - Vigorish barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Jay Ford Keith Dryden & Scott Collings (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Barcelona Girl)

15 - Vee Eight barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Sue Laughton (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Commands x Supamach)

16 - Dreaming of Biscay barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Nick Olive (Canberra) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dream Ahead x Chirurgo Dame)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman