4 - Bon Amis 1st barrier 10 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)
Glyn Schofield Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)

8 - Jorda 2nd barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Montmelo)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Montmelo)

2 - Coruscate 3rd barrier 16 | 58.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Dazzler)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Dazzler)

12 - Junglized 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Maid for Me)
Ms Rachel King Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Maid for Me)

1 - Albumin 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jay Ford Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo grey-brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Dushanbe)
Jay Ford Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo grey-brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Dushanbe)

6 - Single Bullet 6th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)
Tommy Berry Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)

9 - Slow Burn 7th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Duporth x Hot Flash)
Adam Hyeronimus Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Duporth x Hot Flash)

7 - Viceroy 8th barrier 15 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Luke Pepper (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Northpoint)
Blaike McDougall (a) Luke Pepper (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Northpoint)

3 - Tango Rain 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire)

10 - Niccobelle 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Belle of Honour)
Sam Weatherley (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Belle of Honour)

14 - Isorich 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 8yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
Brock Ryan (a) Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 8yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)

13 - Niccolance 12th barrier 3 | 53.5kg

Tim Clark Kevin Moses (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Nonchalance)
Tim Clark Kevin Moses (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Nonchalance)

11 - Ever So Natural 13th barrier 2 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Zizou x Solysombra)
Ms Winona Costin Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Zizou x Solysombra)

5 - Redouble barrier 13 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

16 - Destiny's Reward barrier 9 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (49.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Brian Gentle (Orange) 6yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Palace de Lago)

15 - Sedition barrier 14 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (49.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Jerezana)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman