8 - Gongs 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo brown Filly (Dawn Approach x Belcentra)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo brown Filly (Dawn Approach x Belcentra)

1 - Let's Party Marty 2nd barrier 9 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Mollycat)
Robbie Dolan (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Mollycat)

4 - Skyray 3rd barrier 7 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Distinctive)
Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Distinctive)

13 - Sure Knee 4th barrier 6 | 52.0kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Shawnee Girl)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Shawnee Girl)

5 - Kapajack 5th barrier 13 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a3) (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kapala)
Brock Ryan (a3) (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kapala)

2 - Sedition 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Jerezana)
Sam Weatherley (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Jerezana)

7 - Divine Breeze 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x History Maker)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x History Maker)

9 - Pembroke Castle 8th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Callista)
Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Callista)

12 - Charretera 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Chula Vista)
Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Chula Vista)

14 - Emshalky 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 52.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Al Maher x Grand Acclaim)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Filly (Al Maher x Grand Acclaim)

10 - Lilith 11th barrier 1 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Allan Denham (Wyong) 3yo brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Loveday)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Allan Denham (Wyong) 3yo brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Loveday)

3 - Zidane barrier 11 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Rebeka Prest (a) Lauri Wray (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Etinceler)

11 - Navigator barrier 2 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Star Witness x Touched in Flight)

6 - Smart Elissim barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Nobody But You)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman