3 - Easy Eddie 1st barrier 11 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Super Easy x Twin Town)
Robbie Dolan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Super Easy x Twin Town)

11 - Bel Sonic 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Jason Warren (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Ausmaid)
Tim Clark Jason Warren (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Ausmaid)

6 - Redouble 3rd barrier 16 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

1 - Bon Amis 4th barrier 10 | 60.0kg

Glyn Schofield Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)
Glyn Schofield Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)

12 - Samadoubt 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Isadora)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Isadora)

13 - Schubert 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Ringstrasse)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Ringstrasse)

9 - Intuition 7th barrier 9 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)

10 - Viceroy 8th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Luke Pepper (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Northpoint)
Jay Ford Luke Pepper (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Northpoint)

2 - Dissolute 9th barrier 14 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 5yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Dorky)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 5yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Dorky)

7 - Tessera 10th barrier 2 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)

8 - Coonawarra 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Roses 'N' Wine)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Roses 'N' Wine)

5 - After All That barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)

15 - Nictock barrier 1 | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Ready to Rumba)

4 - Demerara barrier 6 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Andrew Adkins James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Commands x Rum Cruise)

16 - Junglized barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Maid for Me)

14 - Handfast barrier 12 | 54.5kg

Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Street Cry x Lobola)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman