1 - La Scopa 1st barrier 8 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Mare (Show a Heart x Amalfi Dreams)
Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Mare (Show a Heart x Amalfi Dreams)

2 - Elegant Ellen 2nd barrier 2 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Casino Prince x Kartini)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Casino Prince x Kartini)

12 - Zardoro 3rd barrier 4 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Ms Rachel King Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

3 - Roy's Command 4th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)
Tommy Berry Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)

6 - Dutchesse Moshe 5th barrier 3 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tom Marquand Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Moshe x Hops)
Tom Marquand Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Moshe x Hops)

13 - Carruthers 6th barrier 15 | 54.5kg

Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Lightning Rules)
Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Lightning Rules)

9 - Te Ata 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Chickasaw)
Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Chickasaw)

7 - Reward the Chaser 8th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Jay Ford Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Dream Chaser)
Jay Ford Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Dream Chaser)

4 - The Grandson 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brandon Griffiths (a) Darryl Roberts (Cessnock) 5yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Millililli)
Brandon Griffiths (a) Darryl Roberts (Cessnock) 5yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Millililli)

5 - Ibini 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Chaste)
Adam Hyeronimus Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Chaste)

10 - Irish Lucy 11th barrier 11 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo bay Mare (West Quest x Diotra)
Brock Ryan (a) Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 4yo bay Mare (West Quest x Diotra)

11 - Lope de Mango 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Corey Brown Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Lope de Vega x Stellamac)
Corey Brown Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Lope de Vega x Stellamac)

15 - Gronky barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Mate)

8 - She Clangs barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Colin Dixon (Tamworth) 6yo chestnut Mare (Clang x Secret Stash)

14 - Zuzzudio barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Norm Gardner (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Mare (Zizou x Canon Law)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman