7 - Smart As 1st barrier 8 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Linda Meech Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 5yo brown Mare (Exceed And Excel x Donna Intelligente)
Ms Linda Meech Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 5yo brown Mare (Exceed And Excel x Donna Intelligente)

12 - Saarim 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)
Brock Ryan (a) Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)

6 - Mina Harker 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Viscount x Betty's Belle)
Robbie Dolan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Viscount x Betty's Belle)

1 - Hemmerle 4th barrier 13 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)
Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)

5 - Haames 5th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Peter Graham Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)
Peter Graham Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)

11 - Tiara Road 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)

2 - Central Witness 7th barrier 5 | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Danielle Campbell (Grafton) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Star Witness x My Central)
Sam Weatherley (a) Danielle Campbell (Grafton) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Star Witness x My Central)

3 - Fui San 8th barrier 10 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)

13 - Delude 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Delago Deluxe x Society Barber)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Delago Deluxe x Society Barber)

8 - Biodynamic 10th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Doctrine)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (New Approach x Doctrine)

9 - Bills a Goodie 11th barrier 4 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Darryl McLellan Darryl Roberts (Cessnock) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Ad Valorem x De Laroche)
Darryl McLellan Darryl Roberts (Cessnock) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Ad Valorem x De Laroche)

14 - Guided 12th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara John Bannister (Cessnock) 7yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Highest Accolade)
Ms Kathy O'Hara John Bannister (Cessnock) 7yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Highest Accolade)

4 - Trumbo barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Cannshe)

10 - Lucy's Legacy barrier 2 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jake Pracey-Holmes Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Geniemac)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman