3 - Live And Free 1st barrier 11 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Robbie Dolan (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

11 - Island Missile 2nd barrier 8 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)
Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Iguana Jo)

10 - Trafalgar 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Skyescent)
Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Skyescent)

2 - Collateral 4th barrier 2 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Excellent Art x Thrilladilla)
Brock Ryan (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Excellent Art x Thrilladilla)

1 - Astoria 5th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Segue)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Segue)

7 - Monsieur Sisu 6th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Elvstroem x Lady in Paris)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Elvstroem x Lady in Paris)

6 - Dalmatia Prince 7th barrier 13 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)

12 - So You Win 8th barrier 15 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Rhode Island Red)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Rhode Island Red)

13 - Intueri 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Koby Jennings Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dream Ahead x Ilhaam)
Koby Jennings Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dream Ahead x Ilhaam)

9 - Generalissimo 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Tom Marquand Garry White (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Leanders Choice)
Tom Marquand Garry White (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Gelding (Dream Ahead x Leanders Choice)

8 - Mutarakem 11th barrier 18 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Shaarfa)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Shaarfa)

4 - Reneged 12th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Hussyanna)
Chris Williams (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Hussyanna)

16 - Zeppelin barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Media)

15 - Hurricane Harbour barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Mitch Newman (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Arlington x Itsahit)

14 - Temprado barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Pierro x Majestic Music)

18 - Another Snappy barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Ms Kacie Adams Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Opaline)

17 - Cyber Intervention barrier 12 | 53.5kg

Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Soft Landing)

5 - Asterius barrier 16 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo grey-brown Gelding (Sebring x Valentine Miss)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman