9 - Chauffeur 1st barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Mirror Mirror)
Dean Yendall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Mirror Mirror)

4 - Invincible Al 2nd barrier 9 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Tahlia Hope (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)
Tahlia Hope (a) Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)

8 - Prezado 3rd barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Damien Thornton Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Nerrin Twister)
Damien Thornton Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Nerrin Twister)

11 - Sam's Image 4th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (All American x Illusionist)
Stephen Baster John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (All American x Illusionist)

2 - Stellar Collision 5th barrier 1 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Ethan Brown (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x What an Impact)
Ethan Brown (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x What an Impact)

1 - I'm Wesley 6th barrier 10 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Lachlan King (a) Glenn Stevenson (Wesley Vale) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Daniela)
Lachlan King (a) Glenn Stevenson (Wesley Vale) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Daniela)

5 - Princeton Spirit 7th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Beau Mertens Julius Sandhu (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Nadeem x Ivy Hall)
Beau Mertens Julius Sandhu (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Nadeem x Ivy Hall)

7 - Order of Command 8th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Squamosa x Commanding Angel)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Squamosa x Commanding Angel)

10 - Sir Donald 9th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michelle Fleming (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Raffles Class)
Dwayne Dunn Michelle Fleming (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Raffles Class)

3 - Glenrowan Prince 10th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Chelsea MacFarlane (a) Kym Hann (Bendigo) 7yo brown Gelding (Bushranger x Blue Magic)
Ms Chelsea MacFarlane (a) Kym Hann (Bendigo) 7yo brown Gelding (Bushranger x Blue Magic)

12 - Eastwood 11th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Final Act)
Michael Dee Dan O'Sullivan (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Final Act)

6 - Rocket Tommy 12th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Fred W Kersley (a2) (a) Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 7yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)
Fred W Kersley (a2) (a) Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 7yo grey Gelding (Hold That Tiger x Big Gal)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman