15 - El Dorado Dreaming 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Damian Lane Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)
Damian Lane Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

13 - Oohood 2nd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Zac Purton Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)
Zac Purton Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)

8 - Outrageous 3rd barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)

2 - Long Leaf 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Frustrating)
Kerrin McEvoy David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Frustrating)

4 - Spin 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown Colt (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown Colt (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)

1 - Encryption 6th barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Guelph)
Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Guelph)

5 - Bondi 7th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Bondi Blonde)
Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Bondi Blonde)

9 - Ragged Rascal 8th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x M'lady Pedrille)
Joshua Parr Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Colt (Denman x M'lady Pedrille)

14 - Seabrook 9th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)
Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)

3 - Not a Single Cent 10th barrier 15 | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Busking)
Blake Shinn Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Busking)

6 - Seberate 11th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Sebring x Recooperate)
Jason Collett David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Sebring x Recooperate)

7 - Tchaikovsky 12th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Ballet Blue)
Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Ballet Blue)

10 - Ringerdingding 13th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ben Melham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 2yo black Colt (Sebring x Maybe I)
Ben Melham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 2yo black Colt (Sebring x Maybe I)

11 - Adana 14th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Sabanci)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Sabanci)

12 - Affogato 15th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Craig Newitt Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (More Than Ready x Vittoria)
Craig Newitt Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (More Than Ready x Vittoria)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman