1 - Luvaluva 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
Kerrin McEvoy John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)

11 - Pretty to Sea 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Michael Dee Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Ocean Park x Pretty)
Michael Dee Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Ocean Park x Pretty)

5 - Chilly Cha Cha 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Queen Cha Cha)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Queen Cha Cha)

4 - Harmattan 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Michael Walker James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Anemometer)
Michael Walker James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Anemometer)

13 - Jungle Fish 5th barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Corey Brown Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Divisible)
Corey Brown Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Divisible)

2 - She's A Treasure 6th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Damian Lane Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Mastercraftsman x Penny Whistle)
Damian Lane Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Mastercraftsman x Penny Whistle)

3 - Wedgie 7th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Undercover)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Foxwedge x Undercover)

9 - One Fire Beach 8th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Maslins Beach)
Andrew Adkins Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Maslins Beach)

7 - Missybeel 9th barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Sitting Pretty)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Sitting Pretty)

8 - Discreet Charm 10th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Soho Secret)
Jay Ford John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Soho Secret)

12 - The Promise 11th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Sunset Coast)
Ms Rachel King John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Snitzel x Sunset Coast)

6 - Aonair 12th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Persuasion)
Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Persuasion)

14 - Roc Sands 13th barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Cory Parish Glen Thompson (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (High Chaparral x Rocella)
Cory Parish Glen Thompson (Warwick Farm) 3yo grey-brown Filly (High Chaparral x Rocella)

10 - Global Sanction barrier 14 | 53.0kg

Craig Williams Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Global Balance)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman