1 - Self Sense 1st barrier 14 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Noel Callow David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Street Sense x Be My Person)
Noel Callow David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Street Sense x Be My Person)

10 - Wanna Dance 2nd barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zaha x Dance Mistress)
Dean Yendall Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Zaha x Dance Mistress)

4 - Pharrell 3rd barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Steven King Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo brown Gelding (King's Chapel x Solo Star)
Steven King Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo brown Gelding (King's Chapel x Solo Star)

12 - They Call Me Lisa 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Jye McNeil Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 3yo bay Filly (Duke of Marmalade x Centous)
Jye McNeil Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 3yo bay Filly (Duke of Marmalade x Centous)

15 - Judge Jeuny 5th barrier 15 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Harry Coffey Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 3yo bay Gelding (Testafiable x Jeunabaa)
Harry Coffey Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 3yo bay Gelding (Testafiable x Jeunabaa)

14 - Welcome Invader 6th barrier 8 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Brian Park Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo bay Gelding (Host x Juno Beach)
Brian Park Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo bay Gelding (Host x Juno Beach)

9 - Two Hats 7th barrier 17 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 3yo brown Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Luminata)
Glen Boss Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 3yo brown Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Luminata)

6 - Heavenly Spell 8th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Ms Katelyn Mallyon Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Cantrip)
Ms Katelyn Mallyon Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Cantrip)

11 - Saclaye 9th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Lisa Whelan (a) Bevan Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Mare (Nadeem x La Guichet)
Ms Lisa Whelan (a) Bevan Laming (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Mare (Nadeem x La Guichet)

16 - Winter Palace 10th barrier 13 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Kayla Nisbet Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Rakti x Kensington Palace)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Rakti x Kensington Palace)

13 - Excitable Package 11th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Jason Benbow Matthew Leek (Pakenham) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Special Package)
Jason Benbow Matthew Leek (Pakenham) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Excites x Special Package)

8 - Henning 12th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 3yo brown Gelding (Keep the Faith x Aberdeen Rose)
Dwayne Dunn Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 3yo brown Gelding (Keep the Faith x Aberdeen Rose)

2 - Savannah Moon 13th barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Rod Symons (Bendigo) 3yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Tennessee Moon)
Ms Linda Meech Rod Symons (Bendigo) 3yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Tennessee Moon)

5 - Carcassonne barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Mark Riley (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Testa Rossa x Chateau Marmont)

17 - The Ghanman barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Desert King x Guide)

7 - La Belle Mome barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Mare (Street Hero x Suz La Douce)

3 - Labetenoire barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Michelle Payne Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Howbaddouwantit x Touche Amora)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman