14 - Embezzlement 1st barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Tom Marquand Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Songstar)
Tom Marquand Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Songstar)

3 - Trumbo 2nd barrier 10 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Cannshe)
Teodore Nugent (a) Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Cannshe)

4 - Red Liberty 3rd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Brett Prebble Gavin Groth (Gunnedah) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Iffraaj x Syrah)
Brett Prebble Gavin Groth (Gunnedah) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Iffraaj x Syrah)

11 - Potent Force 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Comical Smile)
Jay Ford Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Comical Smile)

1 - Fui San 5th barrier 7 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)
Robbie Dolan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)

5 - Haames 6th barrier 3 | 57.5kg

Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)
Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)

7 - Blue Collar Boy 7th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Jason Collett Greg Hook (Rylstone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denmarket x Blue White)
Jason Collett Greg Hook (Rylstone) 4yo bay Gelding (Denmarket x Blue White)

12 - Nicconita 8th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Blake Shinn John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)
Blake Shinn John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)

10 - A Snip of Cyndy 9th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Shaun Guymer Richard Butler (Nowra) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Cyndiana Star)
Shaun Guymer Richard Butler (Nowra) 5yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Cyndiana Star)

6 - Saarim 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)
Brock Ryan (a) Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San)

13 - Belfast Bella 11th barrier 9 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)

2 - Roy's Command 12th barrier 2 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)
Tommy Berry Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)

8 - Harry And the Duke barrier 11 | 57.5kg

Corey Brown Robert Davies (Cessnock) 5yo bay Gelding (Stratum x With My)

9 - La Scopa barrier 8 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo chestnut Mare (Show a Heart x Amalfi Dreams)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman