17 - Alizee 1st barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Sepoy x Essaouira)
Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Sepoy x Essaouira)

4 - Prompt Response 2nd barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Prompt)
Blake Shinn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Prompt)

6 - Heavens Above 3rd barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Tye Angland Tim Martin (Rosehill) 6yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Reggie)
Tye Angland Tim Martin (Rosehill) 6yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Reggie)

9 - Oregon's Day 4th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 4yo brown Mare (Domesday x Oregon Seal)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 4yo brown Mare (Domesday x Oregon Seal)

11 - Abbey Marie 5th barrier 3 | 57.0kg

Damian Lane Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Catshaan)
Damian Lane Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Catshaan)

3 - Dixie Blossoms 6th barrier 16 | 57.0kg

Corey Brown Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Street Sense x Whistle Dixie)
Corey Brown Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Street Sense x Whistle Dixie)

13 - Eckstein 7th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)
Brenton Avdulla Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)

2 - Foxplay 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Foxwedge x Butters)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Foxwedge x Butters)

16 - Nettoyer 9th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Dean Yendall Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)
Dean Yendall Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)

5 - Silent Sedition 10th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Craig Williams Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (War Chant x Fiorentina)
Craig Williams Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (War Chant x Fiorentina)

1 - Daysee Doom 11th barrier 17 | 57.0kg

Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Domesday x See a Victory)
Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Domesday x See a Victory)

8 - Zanbagh 12th barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman John P Thompson (Randwick) 7yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Wild Iris)
Hugh Bowman John P Thompson (Randwick) 7yo bay Mare (Bernardini x Wild Iris)

10 - Payroll 13th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver Michael Trotter (Cranbourne (2)) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Workhard)
Damien Oliver Michael Trotter (Cranbourne (2)) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Workhard)

7 - Spanish Reef 14th barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Mark Zahra Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Lope de Vega x Lemon Reef)
Mark Zahra Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Lope de Vega x Lemon Reef)

14 - Samovare 15th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joao Moreira David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Sambar)
Joao Moreira David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Sambar)

12 - Aide Memoire 16th barrier 13 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Remind x Explain)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (Remind x Explain)

15 - Perfect Rhyme 17th barrier 14 | 57.0kg

Luke Currie Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Dagmar)
Luke Currie Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Dagmar)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman