8 - Fiesta 1st barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)

7 - Estijaab 2nd barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Response)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Response)

14 - Mizzy 3rd barrier 17 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Filly (Zoustar x Missy Cummings)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Filly (Zoustar x Missy Cummings)

5 - Coterie 4th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Your Song x Fornini)
Hugh Bowman Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Your Song x Fornini)

1 - Royal Celebration 5th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Excelebration x Crimson Code)
Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Excelebration x Crimson Code)

15 - Miss Scorcher 6th barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Sam Weatherley (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Special Mention)
Sam Weatherley (a) Graeme Murray (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Special Mention)

11 - Bold Arial 7th barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)
Jay Ford Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)

3 - Spin 8th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)
Brett Prebble Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Roulettes)

16 - Lashes 9th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Feint)
Jason Collett Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Feint)

2 - Prairie Fire 10th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tom Marquand David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Consistency)
Tom Marquand David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Consistency)

4 - Danawi 11th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Tim Martin (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Colt (Exceed And Excel x Secret Admirer)
Corey Brown Tim Martin (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Colt (Exceed And Excel x Secret Admirer)

13 - Wonderbabe 12th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Alice's Smart)
Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Alice's Smart)

12 - Evalina 13th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Tahnee Topaz)
Sam Clipperton Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Tahnee Topaz)

6 - Logan River 14th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Simon Miller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Regrowth)
Simon Miller Mitchell Beer (Albury) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Regrowth)

10 - Miss Invincible 15th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Abound)
Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Abound)

17 - High Ratio 16th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Mick Price (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x She's Got Gears)
Blake Shinn Mick Price (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x She's Got Gears)

9 - Tropezina barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Henry Dwyer (St Leonards) 3yo bay Filly (Epaulette x Boredom)

18 - Accoy barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Filly (Unencumbered x Infinite Grace)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman