12 - Cisco Bay 1st barrier 7 | 52.5kg (50.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Imagining)
Robbie Dolan (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Imagining)

8 - Animalia 2nd barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Hold to Ransom)
Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Hold to Ransom)

1 - Looks Like Elvis 3rd barrier 13 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Bryan Dais (Eagle Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Savalook)
Sam Weatherley (a) Bryan Dais (Eagle Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Savalook)

13 - High Low Bet 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Corey Brown Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x We Betcha)
Corey Brown Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x We Betcha)

2 - Love Shack Baby 5th barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Jay Ford David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Shack)
Jay Ford David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (All Too Hard x Shack)

9 - Honey Esprit 6th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Jamie Kah Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Ocran)
Jamie Kah Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Ocran)

4 - Rapido Chaparro 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Amouage)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Amouage)

7 - Zidane 8th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Lauri Wray (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Etinceler)
Joshua Parr Lauri Wray (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Etinceler)

10 - Matowi 9th barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Warm Whispers)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Warm Whispers)

5 - Sondelon 10th barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Trisara)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Trisara)

6 - Sparky Lad 11th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Lady Hepburn)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Lady Hepburn)

3 - Amanito 12th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Elimbari)
Tom Marquand Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Elimbari)

11 - Beauty Kanas barrier 11 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Winning Betsy)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman