4 - Deep Chill 1st barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo brown Colt (Wandjina x Eskimo Queen)
Hugh Bowman David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo brown Colt (Wandjina x Eskimo Queen)

14 - Still Single 2nd barrier 4 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Single Style)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Single Style)

1 - Bullet Fly 3rd barrier 7 | 57.0kg

Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Deep Field x Caesar's Princess)
Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo brown Colt (Deep Field x Caesar's Princess)

3 - Colada 4th barrier 13 | 57.0kg

Brett Prebble Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Clearly Foxy)
Brett Prebble Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Brazen Beau x Clearly Foxy)

7 - Enood 5th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Deep Impact x Charming Estelle)
Kerrin McEvoy Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Deep Impact x Charming Estelle)

2 - Chabrol 6th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Andrew Adkins Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Denman x Can She Move)
Andrew Adkins Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Denman x Can She Move)

13 - Singles 7th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Corey Brown David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x White Ice)
Corey Brown David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x White Ice)

10 - Giovanina 8th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Glyn Schofield Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Giovanna Bella)
Glyn Schofield Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Giovanna Bella)

8 - Estrado 9th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Stratum x Infinito)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Stratum x Infinito)

9 - Fanciful Dream 10th barrier 14 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Chimerique)
Ms Rachel King Paul Perry (Newcastle) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Chimerique)

12 - Segrill 11th barrier 11 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Jay Ford Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Sebring x Frizzle)
Jay Ford Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Sebring x Frizzle)

6 - Cinnamon Cloud 12th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Nicolas Barzalona Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Golden Archer x Stream of Light)
Nicolas Barzalona Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Golden Archer x Stream of Light)

11 - Originaire 13th barrier 3 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Balady)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Balady)

5 - Dream Circle barrier 15 | 57.0kg

David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Dream Ahead x Courtyard Circle)

15 - Zouriana barrier 9 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Zoustar x French Penn)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman