5 - Fui San 1st barrier 11 | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Gelding (Authorized x Sol Mere)

10 - Pontmain 2nd barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Tim Donnelly (Wagga Wagga) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Le Havre x Capitelli)
Kerrin McEvoy Tim Donnelly (Wagga Wagga) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Le Havre x Capitelli)

12 - Tiara Road 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)

3 - Balansa 4th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Helenus x In the Clover)
Brett Prebble Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Helenus x In the Clover)

7 - Tobermory 5th barrier 7 | 53.5kg

Tim Clark Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mosayter x Speeding Star)
Tim Clark Todd Smart (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mosayter x Speeding Star)

14 - Trumbo 6th barrier 14 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Cannshe)
Adam Hyeronimus Mick Miladinovic (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Cannshe)

6 - Haames 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)
Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)

4 - Weston 8th barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zakusa)
Brenton Avdulla Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 5yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zakusa)

2 - Aragonese 9th barrier 12 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Mitchell Beer (Albury) 8yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Aragonce)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Mitchell Beer (Albury) 8yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Aragonce)

1 - Nothin' Like Harry 10th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Hugh Bowman Garry Worsnop (Albury) 4yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Blameless)
Hugh Bowman Garry Worsnop (Albury) 4yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Blameless)

13 - Georgian Court 11th barrier 2 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Patrick Scorse (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo brown Mare (Turffontein x Georgian Queen)
Patrick Scorse (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo brown Mare (Turffontein x Georgian Queen)

11 - Bills a Goodie barrier 13 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Darryl Roberts (Cessnock) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Ad Valorem x De Laroche)

9 - Takarakka barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Show a Heart x Pachanga)

8 - Mossy Girl barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 5yo chestnut Mare (Mossman x Four My Girls)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman