7 - Zardoro 1st barrier 1 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Tim Clark Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Tim Clark Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

6 - Caprera 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 5yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Isola)
Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 5yo brown Gelding (Bernardini x Isola)

4 - Sunlit 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jason Collett Matthew James Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Smile of Desire)
Jason Collett Matthew James Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Smile of Desire)

2 - Burning Crown 4th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry Sue Grills (Tamworth) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)
Tommy Berry Sue Grills (Tamworth) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Scarlet Silk)

10 - Onsettling Down 5th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 3yo bay Gelding (Delago Deluxe x Kariz)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 3yo bay Gelding (Delago Deluxe x Kariz)

1 - Mr Tindall 6th barrier 3 | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Prospect Royale)
Sam Weatherley (a) Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Prospect Royale)

9 - Heaven On Earth 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Pray to God)
Andrew Adkins Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Pray to God)

3 - Gumshoe 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Blake Shinn Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Asia Winds)
Blake Shinn Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Asia Winds)

5 - Bedtime Stories 9th barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Darren Hyde (Dubbo) 3yo brown Filly (Dubleo x Inside Story)
Adam Hyeronimus Darren Hyde (Dubbo) 3yo brown Filly (Dubleo x Inside Story)

11 - Waldo Waldorf 10th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Darryl Rolfe (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Salade x Evening Charmer)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Darryl Rolfe (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Salade x Evening Charmer)

8 - Prince Jacko 11th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jay Ford Keith Dryden (Canberra) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x De Prima Ballerina)
Jay Ford Keith Dryden (Canberra) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x De Prima Ballerina)

12 - I'm a Jewel 12th barrier 6 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Corey Brown Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Opaline)
Corey Brown Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Opaline)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman