8 - White Moss 1st barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo grey Mare (Mossman x Pay My Bail)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo grey Mare (Mossman x Pay My Bail)

7 - I Am Serious 2nd barrier 4 | 55.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x But I'm Serious)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x But I'm Serious)

10 - Savatiano 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Retsina)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Retsina)

9 - Moss Trip 4th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)
Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)

5 - Cool Passion 5th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Hiavanna)
Tommy Berry Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Hiavanna)

2 - Daysee Doom 6th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Domesday x See a Victory)
Andrew Adkins Ron Quinton (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Domesday x See a Victory)

3 - Champagne Cuddles 7th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Sky Cuddle)
Blake Shinn Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Sky Cuddle)

4 - Luvaluva 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)

14 - Insensata 9th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Nonsensical)
Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Beneteau x Nonsensical)

6 - Egyptian Symbol 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Stratum x Our Egyptian Raine)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Stratum x Our Egyptian Raine)

1 - Savvy Coup 11th barrier 12 | 59.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Eudora)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Eudora)

15 - In Good Time 12th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo chestnut Mare (Time Thief x Turbo Rose)
Tim Clark Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo chestnut Mare (Time Thief x Turbo Rose)

16 - Luskintyre Lass barrier 16 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Gold Fortune)

13 - Dyslexic barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Corey Brown Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Easy to Read)

11 - Jamaican Rain barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brett Prebble Richard Laming (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Mare (Manhattan Rain x Heriz)

12 - Epidemic barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Mnemosyne)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman