9 - Global Exchange 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ben Melham Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-brown Colt (Dundeel x Incredulous)
Ben Melham Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-brown Colt (Dundeel x Incredulous)

2 - Cossetot 2nd barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Ouachita)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Ouachita)

1 - Aramayo 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Poet's Voice x Peruvian)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Poet's Voice x Peruvian)

6 - D'grammy 4th barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Soul Mama)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Soul Mama)

3 - Declares War 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

John Allen Matt Cumani (Ballarat (2)) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Kristeva)
John Allen Matt Cumani (Ballarat (2)) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Kristeva)

14 - Amanikan 6th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x My Emotion)
Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x My Emotion)

4 - Secret Blaze 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Sizzling x Abscond)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Sizzling x Abscond)

8 - Longclaw 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Zavana)
Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Zavana)

10 - Florida Dream 9th barrier 4 | 57.0kg

Jamie Mott Luke Oliver (Romsey) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Live And Dream)
Jamie Mott Luke Oliver (Romsey) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Live And Dream)

11 - Boomstock 10th barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Tavistock x Obey)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Tavistock x Obey)

13 - Lunar Flare 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Fiorente x My Fair Lago)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Fiorente x My Fair Lago)

7 - Twinspier 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jamie Kah Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Impulsive Dream)
Jamie Kah Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Impulsive Dream)

12 - Legenda 13th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Stephen Baster David & Coral Feek (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Congrats x Diamond Cove)
Stephen Baster David & Coral Feek (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Congrats x Diamond Cove)

5 - Rossa's Reward barrier 14 | 57.0kg

Damian Lane Cindy Alderson (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Tio Rossa)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman