7 - Nakeeta Jane 1st barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)

5 - Fundamentalist 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)
Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)

1 - El Dorado Dreaming 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

13 - Mizzy 4th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Filly (Zoustar x Missy Cummings)
Jason Collett Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo brown or black Filly (Zoustar x Missy Cummings)

12 - Pohutukawa 5th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Lumina)
James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Lumina)

4 - Fiesta 6th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Now Now)

14 - Zalatte 7th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Za Star)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Za Star)

3 - Oohood 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)
Tim Clark Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday)

2 - Seabrook 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)
Brett Prebble Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)

10 - Madam Rouge 10th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Zoustar x Cabernet)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Zoustar x Cabernet)

8 - Miss Fabulass 11th barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)
Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)

16 - Symi 12th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)
Jay Ford Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Cats Whisker)

6 - Greysful Glamour 13th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)
Corey Brown Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)

9 - Melt 14th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Iffraaj x Ticklish)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Iffraaj x Ticklish)

11 - Verry Elleegant barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo brown Filly (Zed x Opulence)

15 - Sister Sledge barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Uncle Mo x Unblemished)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman