9 - Violate 1st barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Shantha's Girl)
Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Shantha's Girl)

12 - Streets of Avalon 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Kamuniak)
Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Kamuniak)

13 - Zebulon 3rd barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Luke Currie Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 7yo brown Gelding (All American x Saint's Review)
Luke Currie Aaron Purcell (Warrnambool 2) 7yo brown Gelding (All American x Saint's Review)

10 - He or She 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Kendel Star x Danessa)
Dwayne Dunn Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Kendel Star x Danessa)

7 - Furrion 5th barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Acquainted)
Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Camelot x Acquainted)

1 - Grunt 6th barrier 5 | 61.5kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 4yo bay or brown Entire (O'Reilly x Ruqqaya)
Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 4yo bay or brown Entire (O'Reilly x Ruqqaya)

5 - Rock 'n' Gold 7th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Jamie Kah Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Goldberg)
Jamie Kah Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Goldberg)

11 - Poetic Dream 8th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x Zain Al Boldan)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x Zain Al Boldan)

14 - Man of His Word 9th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Damien Thornton Dean Krongold (Tuerong) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Mandalina)
Damien Thornton Dean Krongold (Tuerong) 6yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Mandalina)

6 - Sircconi 10th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Stephen Baster John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x On Credit)
Stephen Baster John Sadler (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x On Credit)

8 - Ulmann barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech David Brideoake (Mornington) 7yo brown Gelding (Sebring x Darsini)

2 - Advance Yulong barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Damian Lane Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Invincible Spirit x Assisi)

4 - Lite'n in My Veins barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Beauty World)

3 - Widgee Turf barrier 14 | 57.5kg

Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Turffontein x Greyhound)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman