1 - The Autumn Sun 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Azmiyna)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Azmiyna)

8 - Fundamentalist 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)
Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Centafaith)

7 - Nakeeta Jane 3rd barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)

2 - Madison County 4th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Pins x Red Delicious)
Tommy Berry Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Pins x Red Delicious)

3 - Vegadaze 5th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Rainy Daze)
Tim Clark Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Lope de Vega x Rainy Daze)

4 - Aramayo 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Poet's Voice x Peruvian)
James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Poet's Voice x Peruvian)

5 - Diplomatico 7th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Top Cuban)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Top Cuban)

9 - Miss Fabulass 8th barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Frankel x Samantha Miss)

6 - Purple Sector 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Glyn Schofield John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Pins x Eden Valley)
Glyn Schofield John Thompson (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Pins x Eden Valley)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman