2 - Nettoyer 1st barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Blake Shinn Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)
Blake Shinn Wendy Roche (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Cleanup)

1 - Luvaluva 2nd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)

7 - Luskintyre Lass 3rd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Gold Fortune)
Tommy Berry Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Gold Fortune)

12 - Eugene's Pick 4th barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 4yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)
Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 4yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)

6 - Harmattan 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Anemometer)
Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Anemometer)

4 - Karavali 6th barrier 3 | 57.5kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo brown Mare (Nadeem x Just Diamonds)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo brown Mare (Nadeem x Just Diamonds)

3 - All Too Soon 7th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Tim Clark David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Gallant Tess)
Tim Clark David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Gallant Tess)

5 - Girl Tuesday 8th barrier 12 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)

8 - Oceanex 9th barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Glyn Schofield Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Ocean Park x Danex)
Glyn Schofield Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Ocean Park x Danex)

11 - Royal Stamp 10th barrier 11 | 57.5kg

Andrew Adkins Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Tickets x Queen Esprit)
Andrew Adkins Marc Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Tickets x Queen Esprit)

10 - I Like It Easy barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Sam Clipperton Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Pierro x Gai's Choice)

9 - Extreme Bliss barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Andrew Mallyon David Brideoake (Mornington) 4yo brown Mare (Al Maher x Pantenny)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman