4 - Anjana 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo grey-chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Further)
Damien Oliver Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo grey-chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Further)

2 - Sunset Watch 2nd barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Akeed Mofeed x Saramenha)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Akeed Mofeed x Saramenha)

8 - Fine Dane 3rd barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Fine Feelings)
Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Danerich x Fine Feelings)

5 - Krone 4th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Eurozone x Soft Landing)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Eurozone x Soft Landing)

7 - Marcel From Madrid 5th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Paul Preusker (Horsham) 3yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Lipari)
Craig Williams Paul Preusker (Horsham) 3yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Lipari)

1 - Yulong Yuheng 6th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo black Entire (Invincible Spirit x Rose De France)
Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo black Entire (Invincible Spirit x Rose De France)

10 - Golden Halo 7th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Mare (Your Song x Santenay)
Ms Linda Meech Daniel Bowman (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Mare (Your Song x Santenay)

3 - Bleu Roche 8th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Luke Currie Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Esprit de Bleu)
Luke Currie Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Esprit de Bleu)

9 - Bold Arial 9th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Helvetica)

6 - Thorondor 10th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

William Pike Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Impressive Eagle)
William Pike Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Impressive Eagle)

11 - Montenegro Man barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Any Destination)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman