6 - Harlem 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)
Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)

15 - Shillelagh 2nd barrier 10 | 57.0kg

Craig Williams Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Trocair)
Craig Williams Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Trocair)

4 - Trap for Fools 3rd barrier 6 | 59.0kg

John Allen Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Poet's Voice x Old Money)
John Allen Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Poet's Voice x Old Money)

11 - So Si Bon 4th barrier 11 | 59.0kg

William Pike David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo brown or black Gelding (So You Think x Black Minx)
William Pike David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo brown or black Gelding (So You Think x Black Minx)

7 - Avilius 5th barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Corey Brown James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Pivotal x Alessandria)
Corey Brown James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Pivotal x Alessandria)

3 - Ace High 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Dwayne Dunn David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Entire (High Chaparral x Come Sunday)
Dwayne Dunn David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Entire (High Chaparral x Come Sunday)

13 - Sikandarabad 7th barrier 14 | 59.0kg

Jordan Childs David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Dr Fong x Sindiyma)
Jordan Childs David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Dr Fong x Sindiyma)

10 - Yogi 8th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Luke Currie Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Malozza)
Luke Currie Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Malozza)

8 - The Taj Mahal 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Brett Prebble Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay or brown Entire (Galileo x You'resothrilling)
Brett Prebble Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay or brown Entire (Galileo x You'resothrilling)

12 - Night's Watch 10th barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Damian Lane Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 5yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)
Damian Lane Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Cranbourne) 5yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Glory Run)

9 - Muntahaa 11th barrier 12 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo grey Gelding (Dansili x Qertaas)
Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo grey Gelding (Dansili x Qertaas)

5 - Ventura Storm 12th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)

1 - Almandin 13th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Damien Oliver Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 8yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Anatola)
Damien Oliver Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 8yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Anatola)

14 - Sound 14th barrier 13 | 59.0kg

Jamie Mott Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo brown or black Entire (Lando x Sky Dancing)
Jamie Mott Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo brown or black Entire (Lando x Sky Dancing)

2 - Rekindling 15th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Ben Melham Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Sitara)
Ben Melham Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 4yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Sitara)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman