4 - Mystery Love 1st barrier 2 | 59.5kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Filly (Eurozone x Free Thinking)
Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Filly (Eurozone x Free Thinking)

5 - Blonde Disposition 2nd barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Andrew Mallyon David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo brown or black Filly (Pierro x Blonde Humor)
Andrew Mallyon David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo brown or black Filly (Pierro x Blonde Humor)

15 - Vanuatu 3rd barrier 17 | 59.0kg

Jamie Kah Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Tropicana Lady)
Jamie Kah Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Tropicana Lady)

12 - Thermeda 4th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Declan Bates Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo chestnut Filly (Turffontein x Composure)
Declan Bates Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo chestnut Filly (Turffontein x Composure)

7 - Imperial Dawn 5th barrier 13 | 59.0kg

Damian Lane Russell & Scott Cameron (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Crimson Dawn)
Damian Lane Russell & Scott Cameron (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Crimson Dawn)

6 - Cross Legend 6th barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Helena's Secret)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Helena's Secret)

3 - Melveen 7th barrier 3 | 60.0kg

Damien Thornton Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Starspangledbanner x Hawaiian Melody)
Damien Thornton Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Starspangledbanner x Hawaiian Melody)

14 - Uptown Lola 8th barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Cross Town)
Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Danerich x Cross Town)

10 - Moor Gait 9th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Craig Williams Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fiorente x L'inquisitor)
Craig Williams Andrew Noblet (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fiorente x L'inquisitor)

2 - Zargos 10th barrier 12 | 60.5kg

Brad Rawiller David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Shamardal x Sister Rocks)
Brad Rawiller David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Shamardal x Sister Rocks)

8 - Kenzee River 11th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Dean Holland Alan Hanrahan (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Jungle Ruler x Brill)
Dean Holland Alan Hanrahan (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Jungle Ruler x Brill)

11 - Spensierato 12th barrier 15 | 59.0kg

Michael Dee Nick Ryan (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fiorente x Mustang Sally)
Michael Dee Nick Ryan (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Fiorente x Mustang Sally)

13 - Third Coming 13th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Stephen Baster Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x Third Day)
Stephen Baster Mark Kavanagh (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lope de Vega x Third Day)

1 - Waltonia barrier 11 | 61.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Luke Oliver (Romsey) 3yo grey Filly (Bel Esprit x Docalady)

9 - Kootara barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Beau Mertens Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo brown or black Filly (Kuroshio x Annie's Diamond)

16 - Vivi Valentina barrier 16 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Our Golden Dream)

18 - Sunrise Dancer barrier 14 | 58.0kg

John Allen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham On Course) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dawn Approach x Saltator)

17 - Ambleve barrier 18 | 58.5kg

Jordan Childs Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Al's Magic Miss)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman