6 - Kiamichi 1st barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)
Damian Lane James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Sidestep x Ouachita)

15 - Crystal Falls 2nd barrier 8 | 55.5kg

Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Niagara Falls)
Jay Ford John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Niagara Falls)

4 - Athiri 3rd barrier 1 | 55.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Retsina)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Retsina)

5 - Amercement 4th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Forfeiture)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Forfeiture)

13 - Starla 5th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Houston Benefactor)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Houston Benefactor)

1 - Probabeel 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 2yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Far Fetched)
Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 2yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Far Fetched)

7 - Niedorp 7th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Black Tulip)
Tim Clark Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Black Tulip)

10 - Villami 8th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)
Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)

14 - Icebath 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Andrew Adkins Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 2yo brown Filly (Sacred Falls x Fabulist)
Andrew Adkins Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 2yo brown Filly (Sacred Falls x Fabulist)

2 - Lankan Star 10th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)
Sam Clipperton David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 2yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)

11 - Ready's Girl 11th barrier 9 | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x She's a Meteor)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x She's a Meteor)

16 - Bronte 12th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 2yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Absolut Glam)
Robbie Dolan (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 2yo chestnut Filly (Wandjina x Absolut Glam)

8 - Still Single 13th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Corey Brown Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Single Style)
Corey Brown Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (More Than Ready x Single Style)

12 - Invincible Lotus 14th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Oasis Bloom)
Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Oasis Bloom)

9 - Giselle Anne 15th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Glyn Schofield Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Tango)
Glyn Schofield Lee Curtis (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Tango)

3 - Catch Me barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo brown or black Filly (I Am Invincible x Captivating Claire)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman