2 - Cosmic Force 1st barrier 11 | 55.5kg

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)

6 - Born A Warrior 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Soorena)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Soorena)

3 - Stronger 3rd barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Star Pupil)
Sam Clipperton Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Star Pupil)

9 - Autocratic 4th barrier 3 | 55.5kg

Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Ballet D'amour)
Corey Brown Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Wandjina x Ballet D'amour)

11 - Dawn Too Good 5th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Dawn Approach x Lady Rah Rah)
Christian Reith Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo chestnut Colt (Dawn Approach x Lady Rah Rah)

1 - Hightail 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x La Paris)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x La Paris)

7 - Mo's Crown 7th barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)

12 - Famous 8th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x A Time for Julia)
Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Medaglia d'Oro x A Time for Julia)

14 - Rejinsky 9th barrier 12 | 55.5kg

Jay Ford Michael Tubman (Kembla Grange) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Molto Bene)
Jay Ford Michael Tubman (Kembla Grange) 2yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Molto Bene)

4 - Yulong Savings 10th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Helmet x Miss Piggy Bank)
Jason Collett Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Colt (Helmet x Miss Piggy Bank)

13 - King's Champ 11th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Damian Lane Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Yosei)
Damian Lane Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Yosei)

5 - Lubuk 12th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Bippo No Bungus)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Bippo No Bungus)

10 - Jetski barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Michael Walker James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay or brown Colt (Lonhro x Outdoor)

8 - Faretti barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Tai Tai Tess)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman