3 - Fifty Stars 1st barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Entire (Sea The Stars x Swizzle Stick)
Jye McNeil David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Entire (Sea The Stars x Swizzle Stick)

10 - Mask of Time 2nd barrier 1 | 53.0kg

Sam Clipperton Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)
Sam Clipperton Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)

14 - Dyslexic 3rd barrier 14 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Easy to Read)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Easy to Read)

7 - Kaonic 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Entire (Savabeel x Fast Love)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Entire (Savabeel x Fast Love)

6 - McCreery 5th barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Big Bad Bob x Dolma)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo brown Gelding (Big Bad Bob x Dolma)

9 - Fierce Impact 6th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Corey Brown Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Deep Impact x Keiai Gerbera)
Corey Brown Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Entire (Deep Impact x Keiai Gerbera)

12 - Abdon 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Cacique x Kinnaird)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Cacique x Kinnaird)

5 - Violate 8th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Shantha's Girl)
Michael Walker Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Shantha's Girl)

8 - Morton's Fork 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jason Collett James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)
Jason Collett James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)

11 - Seaway 10th barrier 6 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Miss Purrfection)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Miss Purrfection)

15 - Brazen 11th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Sirenese)
Jay Ford Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Sirenese)

4 - Widgee Turf barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Turffontein x Greyhound)

13 - Salsonic barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)

1 - Land of Plenty barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Michael Rodd Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Entire (Stratum x Dancing)

2 - Dreamforce barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Damian Lane John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eskimo Queen)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman